265 Service Dallam to Penketh High School & Warrington Bus Station

LATCHFORD TO PENKETH VIA WARRINGTON TOWN CENTRE, DALLAM & PENKETH HIGH SCHOOL
           SERVICE No 265                                        START DATE MONDAY 28th SEPTEMBER 2015
AM AM PM PM
BUS 1 BUS 2 BUS 1 BUS 2
DALLAM BEWSEY DALLAM BEWSEY
BEWSEY, LOVELY LANE/BEWSEY ROAD 07:55 08:00 WARRINGTON TOWN CENTRE 14:45 14:45
Sc, DALLAM HARRISON SQUARE 08:05 PENKETH LANE ENDS, LIVERPOOL ROAD 14:55 14:55
Sc, BEWSEY, LOVELY LANE/BEWSEY ROAD 08:10 08:05 Sc, PENKETH HIGH SCHOOL 15:10 15:10
Sc, LOVELY LANE, MAD HATTER 08:15 08:10 Sc, PENKETH LANE ENDS LIVERPOOL ROAD 15:15 15:15
Sc,LIVERPOOL ROAD 08:18 08:13 Sc, LOVELY LANE, MAD HATTER 15:25 15:25
Sc, PENKETH HIGH SCHOOL 08:29 08:24 Sc, BEWSEY, LOVELY LANE/BEWSEY ROAD 15:30 15:30
PENKETH LANE ENDS, LIVERPOOL ROAD 08:35 08:30 Sc, DALLAM HARRISON SQUARE 15:35
WARRINGTON TOWN CENTRE                                                                                                                      08:45 08:40 BEWSEY, LOVELY LANE/BEWSEY ROAD 15:40 15:35
 
ROUTE: SERVICE 265
MORNING ONLY
AVENUE, LONGSHAW STREET, HARRISON SQUARE, LONGSHAW STREET, TROUTBECK AVENUE, LOVELY LANE, SANKEY WAY, ST MARY’S ROAD, HEATH ROAD,
PENKETH ROAD, LIVERPOOL ROAD, SANKEY STREET, GOLDBORNE ST,
AFTERNOON OPPOSITE FROM ABOVE